Web Analytics
24K Sungoh Kisu Daeil Cory Jeunguk amp Byungho t

24K Sungoh Kisu Daeil Cory Jeunguk amp Byungho t

<

24K CORY twitter update 17/1/2015 -------

Name: Cory

Happy Birthday Daeil from 24K Romania ~ project ♥

a better pic and still so cute

9

#kpop #24k #cory #

Kisu 24K HeyYou

4

24K - Sungoh, Kisu, Daeil, Cory, Jeunguk & Byungho.

Former members: Seokjun and Byungho

The current line-up consists of: Cory, Sungoh, Kisu, Daeil, Jeunguk, Hui and Jinhong.

24k❤💎 * * * * * * #kpop #24k #superfly #

my gif mine kpop kim daeil cutie Choi kisu 24k kisu 24k daeil 24k GIF

Birth Name: Yoo Sung Oh Stage Name: Sungoh Birthday: January 8, 1991. Position: Main Vocalist Height: 180 cm. Blood Type: AB Twitter: @24K_SungO

Daeil #24K

24K

Cory

Sung Oh // 24K

Daeil

Cory

24k Currently has 7 Members which are : Cory, Kisu, Jeunguk, Hui, Changsun, Jinhong, and Hongseob.

× Gет то киоω 24K! × | K-Pop Amino

Cory, Jeunguk, and Kisu

Kisu 24K Comeback Teaser Photos

CORY +BYUNGHO

Name (Real Name): Cory (Hong Cory)

24K pronounced twofourkay (Korean:투포케이) is a South Korean boy band formed in 2012. Their current members consist of Cory, Kisu, Sungoh, Jeunguk, Daeil, ...

bts, v, and sungoh 24k

Hui Kisu Sungoh Jinhong Jeonguk Daeil Cory

Hong Seop new member concept stills 2

Cory

24K's Daeil "Super Fly" promotional ...

That moment when you're washing your hands and you accidently turn on only the hot water but don't realize because it's so hot it feels cold.

#24k #sungoh #seokjune #kisu #cory #byungho #daeil

Hui "Superfly" Era { #Superfly #Hui #LiangHui #Chinese #24K #24U #ChoeunEntertainment #Kpop } ©Google

24K MEMBER4. DaeIl

Beautiful 🦄 #kpop #kpopmemes #24k #byungho #changsun #cory #hongseob

Cory

Member Byung-ho caused a stir when it was revealed that he'd been hiding a wife and child from his company, fellow members, and fans.

Cory

This is Sungoh, not Daeil

his little sweater vest awh #24k #24u #투포케이 #kisu #jeonguk

Changsun

Kpop Who's Who - 24K (2012 - 2015)

24K DAEIL FMV ...

i want to squish his cheeks he is so wonderful #24k #24u #투포

World Social Content Platform

For Kim Daeil / BIGONE ♡ 김대일, ...

soft #24k #24u #투포케이 #kisu #jeonguk #sungoh #cory

bigone

[Daeil do 24K] BIGONE - Rukawa (Feat.

Kyungil My Love💕

Cory (코리)

jeunguk.jpg

yoo sungoh my gif mine byungho Kim jeonguk Kim daeil Hong joohyun Choi kisu 24k sungoh

24k superfly - Pesquisa Google

With the addition of Dae-il and Byung-ho, 24K released its first mini-album Hurry Up and the title track on September 6.

Training Period: 2 Years

The two moods i have when I drink coffee before school😂☕ #coryhong

Reasoning for leaving the group: It was announced from Choeun that Daeil had done an act of “betrayal” towards them and 24K that had caused them to ...

Twitter: @24K_SungO

Kim Sonne

150501 Daeil Instagram & Twitter Update 하이염 # 투포케이 #‎

#24k #24kcory #cory #

Cory 24K Comeback Teaser Photos

Stage Name: Cory/코리

[ IMG]

투포케이(24K) on

11

haha 😉😏 @chittuhphon #24kisnothingwithout24u #24uisnothingwithout24k #jeonguk #cory #kisu #

#24k #kpop #jeunguk #daeil

Kim Byung Ho. fuckyeahasianguyswithlonghair

Jeunguk //24k - 9 days left until the BTS comeback... I

:+♡*♥ • #choeunentertainment #24k #24u #cory #coryhong #sungoh #yoosungoh # kisu #choikisu #jeunguk #kimjeunguk #changsun #leechangsun #jinhong #kimjinhong ...

24K was formed in 2012 by Choeun Entertainment. The group consists of seven members:

Cory helyett Kory-t írt. » Eredetileg ő írta angolul az "Only You" szövegét, amit később emeltek át koreaiba. » Dolgozott Alex (HIGH4) "GUCCI WET" dalán is.

Birth Name: Yoo Sung Oh Stage Name: Sungoh Birthday: January 8, 1991. Position: Main Vocalist Height: 180 cm. Blood Type: AB Twitter: @24K_SungO

Boyfriend Material

Image result for bts v

Byungho

cutie pie we love u #24k #24u #투포케이 #kisu #jeonguk #sungoh #cory #hui #daeil #jinhong #changsun #hongseob #코리 #기수 #정욱 #휘 #창선 #진홍 #홍섭 #성오 ...

Grup şuan 7 kişiden oluşuyor.Ama geçmişi daha karışık.İlk olarak alt grup olan 4K ile çıkış yaptılar 2010 yılında.Ve 4K de olan 4 üyenin 3 tanesi şarkıların ...

#24K 💛 #CORY 💛 #SUNGOH 💛 #KISU 💛 #DAEIL 💛 #JEONGUK 💛 #HUI 💛 #CHANGSUN 💛 #JINHONG 💛 #HONGSEOB 💛 #KIYONG 💛 #24U 💛 #24KCOMEBACK 💛 #SUPPORT24K ...

🌟Golden Comeback 🌟 24K 2018 #24k #goldencomeback #2018 #cory #kisu

Cory 24K Comeback Teaser Photos

24K still with 24U

... Cory (Leader and the oldest), Kisu (singer) , Jinhong (several days older that Hongseob), Changsun (new member), Jeonguk/Jeunguk (rapper).

Imię sceniczne: Byungho

24K - Still 24K - Airirang Radio

requests/comments will be received at alwaysdreaminghigh.tumblr.com (I don't do lyrics anymore!)